Privacy Policy

Funbet333 is committed to protecting the data of our valued customers and in compliance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010.

The purpose of Funbet333 uses the personal data including your name, NRIC, contacts, address, email address and other information as below:

  • Help to communicate with customer /or contact customer
  • For sending marketing information. For example: the latest news updates, promotions, activities and information relating to the products and services.
  • For internal administrative purpose
  • For monitoring customer treatment progress throughout your engagement in our services.
  • To contact customer in response to their questions and solicit feedback from customers.

In order to protect our rights or the rights of others, to prevent harm to persons or property, to fight fraud and credit risk reduction, Funbet333 doesn’t share any personal data information to the public or/ third-parties, except when required to by law, legal and court order and governmental order.

You may at any time to request access, make amendments or obtain a copy of your personal data which are stored in our record. To exercise your rights, please contact us at +60175644768

保障说明

用户与平台产生的纠纷,发达消闲管有权介入处理

消费者保障服务

作为数据控制者,Funbet333根据博彩法规有法定义务处理玩家的个人信息,以允许玩家能够使用其服务,并允许玩家参与游戏并为玩家提供辅助服务。

本声明的目的是告知您有关收集、使用和披露个人信息的政策。您的信息将不会与本隐私声明中指定方以外的任何人士分享。

我们保留随时更新本隐私声明的权利,恕不另行通知。Funbet333在任何时候均应根据在征得您同意时您同意的隐私声明处理数据。在政策更改后,我们会通过网站标语声明提醒您;您继续使用本网站和/或其服务将构成您同意更新的声明。使用本声明中的“最后更新”日期以确定最后更改的时间。

Funbet333自开户阶段收集和处理您的个人信息,以便:

  • 参与游戏并为您提供辅助服务;
  • 为您提供您从我们网站寻求的服务;
  • 改进我们的网站和服务;
  • 确保我们网站的安全;
  • 通常使用匿名或假名个人信息整体上改善市场相关的内容;
  • 而且,如果您也同意,则可以通过电子邮件、短信再营销和网站重定向等方式专门向您推销;
  • 除了这些目的之外,我们只有在您已经对公司宣称的目的作出同意后才处理您的数据,包括发布玩家的用户名和/或名字和/或姓氏的首字母和/或地区以用于促销目的。

请随时将这些要求或有关本隐私声明或funbet333.com隐私惯例的其他问题和意见直接发送给我们的数据保护专员:+60175644768